Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
China Tonglint Turbo Technologies Co., Ltd. logo
Tonglint Turbo Technologies Co., Ltd.
Reliable Supplier of Turbocharger and Turbo Parts
Verified Supplier

6 Years

Home > Turbo Turbocharger >

Mercedes-Benz K16 Diesel Turbocharger 53169887129 53169707129 for OM904LA Euro-3 Engine

Tonglint Turbo Technologies Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Mercedes-Benz K16 Diesel Turbocharger 53169887129 53169707129 for OM904LA Euro-3 Engine

Brand Name : TONGLINT

Model Number : K03

Certification : TS16949

Place of Origin : Jiangsu, China

MOQ : 1 SET

Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, PayPal

Supply Ability : 5000 sets/ Month

Delivery Time : 5-10 working days

Packaging Details : Carton

Product : Turbo Turbocharger

Model : K03

Part Number : 53169887129

OEM Number : 9040968599, A9040968599

Material : K418 Turbine Wheel; C355 Compressor Wheel

Engine : OM904LA Euro-3

Contact Now

Mercedes-Benz Truck, Bus K16 Turbo 53169887129 53169707129 Turbocharger for OM904LA Euro-3 Engine

Specifications:

Part Number53169887129
OE number9040968599, A9040968599
Year2002-08
DescriptionTruck Atego 1418/1518
Manufacturer Part Number53169707129
CHRA53167100527
Turbo ModelK16-2471OYCKB5.82GAAWD
EngineOM904LA Euro-3
Displacement4.25L, 4250 ccm
KW100/148
RPM Max2300
FuelDiesel
Bearing Housing53161500066
Turbine Wheel53161205020
Comp. Wheel (milled titanium)53241232100
Back plate53241515714
Heat shield Number53161652000
Repair Kit53167110019
Turbine Housing AR5
Gasket (turbine inlet)210640
Gasket (turbine outlet)210541
Gasket (oil outlet)210317
Replaced By53169887159


Applications:

2002-08 Mercedes-Benz Truck, Bus with OM904LA Euro-3 Engine



Pictures:


Shipping, Payment And Packing
1. Deliver Time: Normally about 5-10 working days after receiving your payment when in stock
2. Shipping Ways: DHL, FedEx, UPS, EMS, TNT, etc.
3. Payment Methods: T/T,Western Union,PayPal
4. Packing Details: Neutral Packing

Develop Service
We can design, process and produce complete turbochargers according to the drawings and sample.

Customized Service
For clients in need of turbochargers, it is strongly recommended to provide us the model and assembly no. of products. If you have some special requirements fro a certain one, please specify your requests and technical parameters.

Other Turbocharger:


Model

Part Number

OEM No.

Application

K04

53049880015

05EK5046887

AUDI A4 210HP

K04

53049880023

06A145704Q

AUDI S3, TT

K04

53049880025

078145703M

AUDI

K04

53049880026

078145702M

AUDI

K04

53049880029

 

 

K04

53049700001 / 53049880001

 

ISUZU

K04

53049700022 / 53049880022

 

 

K14

53149707018 / 53149887018

074145701A

VW 2.5TDI 102HP

K16

53169707129

9040968599

 

K27

53279706016

 

Ashok Leyland

K27

5327 970 6206 / 5327 988 6206

003 096 5499 / 0030365599KZ

MERCEDES BENZ OM422 14.6L

K27

5327-970-6441

 

MERCEDES BENZ

K27-422

5327-970-6502

0040967499KZ

BENZ

K27-422

5327 970 6201

002 096 7499 / 002 096 6699

MERCEDES BENZ


Product Tags:

complete turbocharger

      

diesel turbo exhaust

      
Quality Mercedes-Benz K16 Diesel Turbocharger 53169887129 53169707129 for OM904LA Euro-3 Engine for sale

Mercedes-Benz K16 Diesel Turbocharger 53169887129 53169707129 for OM904LA Euro-3 Engine Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Tonglint Turbo Technologies Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)